Vortex 250 PRO Hardware Pack

Item number: 7710


23,90 €

including19% VAT.

Not available now!


Description

Hardware Kit for the Vortex Pro 250
Includes all screws, nuts, and aluminium standoffs to rebuild a damaged Vortex 250

Includes:

4x Aluminium Nut
4x Aluminium Screw
1x M2 H Hut
1x M2x12 CHC screw
1x MA2x6 screw
4x BN19 Hex socket button hex screw M3x5
16x BN19 Hex socket button hex screw M3x8
28x BN19 Hex socket button head screw M3x12
2x M3x20.5 standoff (anodized black)
12x M3x15 Standoff hexagonal 5.5mm for ESC covers
4x M3x5 Screw black plastic
4x Hex Standoff M3x8 Black Plastic

Ratings (0)

Average product review

Write your first review and help others with their purchase decision:

Notify me when this product is available

Contact



Other customers have also bought the following items